Melissa Utley | Montana Homes | Real Broker LLC Melissa Utley | Montana Homes | Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1768 Running Bear, Cotopaxi, CO 81223
1/36

$4,495,000

$4,495,000

6 Beds5 Baths6,721 SqFt

1768 Running Bear, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

26602 Snider Ranch Road, Oak Run, CA 96069
1/36

$3,890,000

$3,890,000

2 Beds2 Baths4,400 SqFt

26602 Snider Ranch Road, Oak Run, CA 96069

6515 15th Street E #L14, Sarasota, FL 34243
1/2

$25

$6,000

99.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

6515 15th Street E #L14, Sarasota, FL 34243

261 Point Sebago Road #373, Casco, ME 04015
1/5

$64,900

$64,900

2 Beds1 Bath408 SqFt

261 Point Sebago Road #373, Casco, ME 04015

200A Oak Harbor CP #200-A, Haines City, FL 33844
1/22

$39,999

$39,999

1 Bed1 Bath390 SqFt

200A Oak Harbor CP #200-A, Haines City, FL 33844

35 Quanto Court #437, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/28

$39,900

$39,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

35 Quanto Court #437, Fort Myers, FL 33908

56 Ulata Court #920, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/25

$42,900

$42,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

56 Ulata Court #920, Fort Myers, FL 33908

8 Largo Court #784, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/35

$29,000

$29,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

8 Largo Court #784, Fort Myers, FL 33908

46 Solcedo Court #695, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/35

$35,000

$35,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

46 Solcedo Court #695, Fort Myers, FL 33908

4 Quanery Court #955, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/32

$15,000

$15,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

4 Quanery Court #955, Fort Myers, FL 33908

24 Galente Court #38, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/35

$129,000

$129,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

24 Galente Court #38, Fort Myers, FL 33908

46 Vinales Court #1354, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/35

$19,900

$19,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

46 Vinales Court #1354, Fort Myers, FL 33908

217 Little Bay Street #1382, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/35

$15,000

$15,000

2 Beds2 Baths936 SqFt

217 Little Bay Street #1382, Fort Myers, FL 33908

258 Wecuwa Drive #1162, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/23

$39,900

$39,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

258 Wecuwa Drive #1162, Fort Myers, FL 33908

20 Ultimo Court #1157, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/32

$20,000

$20,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

20 Ultimo Court #1157, Fort Myers, FL 33908

15 Esper Court #556, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/33

$59,900

$59,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

15 Esper Court #556, Fort Myers, FL 33908

37 Jurua Court #90, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/34

$79,900

$79,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

37 Jurua Court #90, Fort Myers, FL 33908

60 Bear Creek Path #206, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
1/17

$25,000

$25,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

60 Bear Creek Path #206, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

2850 New Tampa Highway #71, Lakeland, FL 33815
1/5

$52,900

$52,900

2 Beds1 Bath552 SqFt

2850 New Tampa Highway #71, Lakeland, FL 33815

7001 142nd Avenue N #210, Largo, FL 33771
1/42

$34,000

$35,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

7001 142nd Avenue N #210, Largo, FL 33771

S 61 ST W Omaha Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701
1/6

$100,000

$119,000

16.0%

S 61 ST W Omaha Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

0 RR 91 Buffalo Creek, Barrackville, WV 25704
1/8

$23,575

$19,900

18.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,560 SqFt

0 RR 91 Buffalo Creek, Barrackville, WV 25704

413 James Street, Mannington, WV 26582
1/16

$11,275

$19,900

43.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

413 James Street, Mannington, WV 26582

4 Jackson Street, Monongah, WV 26554
1/13

$21,175

$49,260

57.0%
4 Beds1 Bath1,820 SqFt

4 Jackson Street, Monongah, WV 26554

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Melissa Utley | Montana Homes | Real Broker LLC
Melissa Utley | License ID: RRE-RBS-LIC-53560
5 W Mendenhall St, Bozeman, MT, 59715-3565, USA

+1(406) 861-7663

[email protected]

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Melissa Utley | Montana Homes | Real Broker LLC
Melissa Utley | License ID: RRE-RBS-LIC-53560
5 W Mendenhall St, Bozeman, MT, 59715-3565, USA

+1(406) 861-7663

[email protected]

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.